Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Coding Apps UG

Leipzig, Německo

Coding Apps UG, Leipzig, Německo · Registrační číslo: Leipzig HRB 29474 · Právní forma: UG · Stav: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Official documents

Commercial register: all documents

Official original documents for Coding Apps UG — instant download & email delivery.

  • pages_company_hrdocs_b1
  • pages_company_hrdocs_b2
  • pages_company_hrdocs_b3
  • pages_company_hrdocs_b4
  • pages_company_hrdocs_b5

Source: German register courts (Handelsregister) · 7+ million company profiles on Eulerpool · Eulerpool Research Systems

Instant results

11.000,00 € Estimate

Umsatz2013: 9.800,00 €2014: 16.000,00 €2015: 11.000,00 €
201320142015

Corporate purpose

Entwicklung und Vertrieb von Software für Computer und mobile Endgeräte

Financials

Indicator31.12.201331.12.201431.12.2015
Stamm-/Grundkapital1.500,00 €1.500,00 €1.500,00 €
Bilanzsumme3.246,17 €5.745,56 €3.723,34 €
Umsatz9.800,00 €e16.000,00 €e11.000,00 €e
Eigenkapital2.547,47 €3.737,83 €1.241,73 €
EK-Quote78,5 %65,1 %33,3 %
Verbindlichkeiten0,00 €600,98 €1.886,95 €
Umsatz CAGR—63,3 %e5,9 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2013-12-312014-12-312015-12-31
Aktiva3.2465.7463.723
Anlagevermögen1.7771.7091.287
Umlaufvermögen1.4694.0372.436
Passiva3.2465.7463.723
Eigenkapital2.5473.7381.242
Rückstellungen6991.407595
Verbindlichkeiten06011.887

Network

GeschäftsführerGFGeschäftsführerGFGeschäftsführerGFCoding Apps UGCoding Apps UG, LeipzigSascha FelgnerSascha Felgner, GroitzschMatthias TempelMatthias Tempel, LeipzigWWU Medien GmbHWWU Medien GmbH, Groitzsch
Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Eintragung

    21.06.2013 Eintragung

  2. Sitz: Leipzig

    21.06.2013 Sitz: Leipzig

  3. GF Sascha Felgner

    21.06.2013 Geschäftsführer Sascha Felgner

  4. GF Matthias Tempel

    21.06.2013 Geschäftsführer Matthias Tempel

  5. Kapital: 1.500,00 €

    21.06.2013 Kapital: 1.500,00 €

  6. Gesellschaftsvertrag

    04.06.2013 Gesellschaftsvertrag

Publications

  1. Eintragung · Geschäftsführer: Sascha Felgner, Matthias Tempel · Anschrift · Kapital: 1.500,00 € · Gesellschaftsvertrag · Unternehmensgegenstand

    Coding Apps UG, Leipzig, Scharnhorststraße 55, 04275 Leipzig. GmbH. Gesellschaftsvertrag vom 04.06.2013. Geschäftsanschrift: Scharnhorststraße 55, 04275 Leipzig. Gegenstand des Unternehmens: Entwicklung und Vertrieb von Software für Computer und mobile Endgeräte. Stammkapital: 1.500,00 EUR. Ist nur ein Geschäftsführer bestellt, so vertritt er die Gesellschaft allein. Sind mehrere Geschäftsführer bestellt, so wird die Gesellschaft durch zwei Geschäftsführer oder durch einen Geschäftsführer gemeinsam mit einem Prokuristen vertreten. Geschäftsführer: Felgner, Sascha, Leipzig; Tempel, Matthias, Leipzig, jeweils einzelvertretungsberechtigt; mit der Befugnis, im Namen der Gesellschaft mit sich im eigenen Namen oder als Vertreter eines Dritten Rechtsgeschäfte abzuschließen.

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Coding Apps UG? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

Same street (8)

Scharnhorststr., 04275 Leipzig

Same postal code (146)

04275 Leipzig

39142 companies are registered in Leipzig in total.

FAQ — Coding Apps UG

What is the registration number of Coding Apps UG?
Coding Apps UG je registrován pod číslem Leipzig HRB 29474 v oficiálním registru (Německo).
Kde je Coding Apps UG registrován?
Coding Apps UG má registrovanou adresu v Leipzig, Německo.
Je výpis z registru Coding Apps UG zdarma?
Ano. Eulerpool poskytuje všechna data z firemního rejstříku – včetně kompletního záznamu Coding Apps UG – zcela zdarma, bez nutnosti přihlášení.

Oficiální matriční záznam

The complete official register extract — every field from the LEI / company register, free of charge, no login required.

Oficiální matriční záznam — Coding Apps UG
legal_nameCoding Apps UG
legal_cityLeipzig
registration_authority_entity_idHRB 29474
legal_jurisdictionDE
legal_first_address_lineScharnhorststr. 55
legal_postal_code04275
headquarters_cityLeipzig
headquarters_postal_code04275
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeUG
registry_id66374565
sourceregistry